> Fabiana Kanavo : 12 Videos

Fabiana Kanavo

12 Videos Available

Add to Favorites

Artist Name: Fabiana Kanavo
Aliases: Fabyana
Birthday: 24 December 1970
Date of Birth: 1970 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 178 cm
Type of Tits Size: Big
SHEMALE VIDEOS - SUMMARY: 342122