> Carol Vendramine : 9 Videos

Carol Vendramine

9 Videos Available

Add to Favorites

Artist Name: Carol Vendramine
Aliases: Carrol Vendraminy,Carol Vendramini, Jaqueline Abdala
Birthday: 29 January 1988
Date of Birth: 1988 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Porto Alegre
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 166 cm
Type of Tits Size: Small
SHEMALE VIDEOS - SUMMARY: 342833